Home! » Lucy Lawless
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Lucy Lawless
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Lucy Lawless
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Lucy Lawless
Birth Name :Lucille Frances Ryan
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :March 29, 1968
Place of Birth :Auckland, New Zealand
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Lucy was born Lucille Frances Ryan on March 29, 1968, in Mount Albert, Auckland, New Zealand; she was the 5th of 7 children, of Frank (formerly the mayor of Mount Albert, is now the Chairman of Finance for Auckland City) and Julie Ryan (homemaker and an active volunteer in their community). Lucy enjoyed acting and appeared in many plays in high school. Later, she attended Auckland University and studied German, Italian and French for a year....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Lucy Lawless - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Lucy Lawless - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Lucy Lawless - AskMen.com feature on Lucy Lawless that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Lucy Lawless at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Lucy Lawless sites.
» Lucy Lawless Photos - Perfect People feature on Lucy Lawless that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Lucy Lawless Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Lucy Lawless @ TVGuide.com - Lucy Lawless Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Lucy Lawless -
» Unmistakable.com : Lucy Lawless - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Lucy Lawless Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Lucy Lawless pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Lucy Lawless dating? - Lucy Lawless Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Lucy is Lawless - News, photo gallery, magazine pictures, videos, wallpapers, articles.
» Lucy Lawless pictures - Enjoy Lucy Lawless photos and send eCards.
» Alto Celebs: Lucy Lawless - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» Idealwallpapers: Lucy Lawless - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
» Moono.com: Lucy Lawless - Lucy Lawless pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
more Lucy Lawless links...


Greetings Cards