Home! » Matthew Perry
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Matthew Perry
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Matthew Perry
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Matthew Perry
Birth Name :Matthew Langford Perry
Profession :actor
Date of Birth : August 19, 1969
Place of Birth :Williamstown, Massachusetts
Fan Mail :Matthew Perry C/O William Morris Agency
151 El Camino Drive
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Handsome leading man Matthew Perry has managed to translate the fame and popularity he garnered from playing Chandler Bing on the hit NBC sitcom Friends into an increasingly successful film career as a romantic comedy lead. Born in Massachusetts, the son of actor John Bennett Perry, his parents divorced when he was still a baby. His mother got full custody and moved Perry to Ottawa, Canada, where she worked as a political assistant (years later, Perry's mother would work as a press secretary for prime minister Pierre Trudeau)....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Matthew Perry - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Matthew Perry - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» Matthew Perry at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Matthew Perry sites.
» Matthew Perry Photos - Perfect People feature on Matthew Perry that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Matthew Perry @ TVGuide.com - Matthew Perry Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Matthew Perry -
» Matthew Perry Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Matthew Perry pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Matthew Perry dating? - Matthew Perry Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Matthew Perry - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Matthew Perry - Matthew Perry movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Moono.com: Matthew Perry - Matthew Perry pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» AbsoluteNow.com: Matthew Perry - Matthew Perry Pictures
» AceShowbiz: Matthew Perry - Matthew Perry biography, latest news, picture, movie and multimedia.
» ActressModels.com: Matthew Perry - Matthew Perry links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Matthew Perry - Find rare images of Matthew Perry at SuperiorPics.com
» AlwaysCelebrity - Matthew Perry - Features Matthew Perry pictures, wallpapers, screensavers and collection of best sites. Find out celebrity bio, filmography and discography.
more Matthew Perry links...


Greetings Cards