Home! » Meg Ryan
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Meg Ryan
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Meg Ryan
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Meg Ryan
Birth Name :Margaret Mary Emily Anne Hyra
Profession :actress, producer
Date of Birth :November 19, 1961
Place of Birth :Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Fan Mail :William Morris Agency
One William Morris Place
Beverly Hills, CA, 90212
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
The daughter of a casting agent, Ryan was born Margaret Mary Emily Anna Hyra in Fairfield, Connecticut on November 19, 1961. She was called 'Peggy' and later 'Meg' as a child. Her father, Harry, was a high school math teacher and coach....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Meg Ryan - image and cards gallery
» Koolcelebrities : Meg Ryan - Features images gallery, biography, filmography and links for the actress
» CelebrityWonder.com : Meg Ryan - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Meg Ryan - AskMen.com feature on Meg Ryan that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Meg Ryan Photos - Perfect People feature on Meg Ryan that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Entwagon.com : Meg Ryan - Image Gallery, Profile, Biography, related links and more.
» Meg Ryan @ TVGuide.com - Meg Ryan Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Meg Ryan -
» Unmistakable.com : Meg Ryan - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Meg Ryan Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Meg Ryan pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Meg Ryan dating? - Meg Ryan Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Actresses and Models : Meg Ryan - Celebrity directory, fan mail, posters, pictures, wallpapers and download stuff.
» AllMoviePhoto.com - Meg Ryan movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Alto Celebs: Meg Ryan - High quality pictures
» altoEntertainment.net: Meg Ryan - Meg Ryan directory listing.
» Celebrity Spider: Meg Ryan - Provides news links and a descriptive directory to Meg Ryan websites.
more Meg Ryan links...


Greetings Cards