Home! » Melissa Joan Hart
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Melissa Joan Hart
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Melissa Joan Hart
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Melissa Joan Hart
Birth Name :Melissa Joan Catherine Hart
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :04/18/1976
Place of Birth :Smithtown, NY
Fan Mail :C/O Sabrina, The Teenage Witch
2040 Avenue of the Stars
Los Angeles, CA 90067
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Melissa Joan Hart was born on April 18, 1976 in Sayville, New York. Melissa shot her first national TV commercial when she was four years old, she's been working non-stop since then. Besides dozens of national commercials and voice-overs, Melissa has appeared in the NBC TV-movie Christmas Show, guested on The Equalizer, The Luci Arnaz Show, Saturday Night Live and Another World....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Melissa Joan Hart - image and cards gallery
» Koolcelebrities : Melissa Joan Hart - Features images gallery, biography, filmography and links for the actress
» CelebrityWonder.com : Melissa Joan Hart - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Melissa Joan Hart - AskMen.com feature on Melissa Joan Hart that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Melissa Joan Hart at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Melissa Joan Hart sites.
» Melissa Joan Hart Photos - Perfect People feature on Melissa Joan Hart that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Melissa Joan Hart Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Melissa Joan Hart @ TVGuide.com - Melissa Joan Hart Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Melissa Joan Hart -
» Melissa Joan Hart Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Melissa Joan Hart pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Melissa Joan Hart dating? - Melissa Joan Hart Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Actresses and Models : Melissa Joan Hart - Celebrity directory, fan mail, posters, pictures, wallpapers and download stuff.
» AllMoviePhoto.com - Melissa Joan Hart movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» melissa joan hart pictures. You won't find it anywhere. -
» Alto Celebs: Melissa Joan Hart - High quality pictures
» altoEntertainment.net: Melissa Joan Hart - Melissa Joan Hart directory listing.
more Melissa Joan Hart links...


Greetings Cards