Home! » Mischa Barton
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Mischa Barton
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Mischa Barton
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Mischa Barton
Birth Name :Mischa Anne Barton
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :January 24, 1986
Place of Birth :London, England, UK
Height :5' 7"
Claim to fame :Plays girl-next-door Marissa Cooper on Fox's teen drama The O.C.
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Mischa Barton has developed an extensive filmography and theatrical resume that will surely make her one of the most sought after young actress of her generation. Her feature film debut occurred in 1998 with the critically lauded Sundance favorite Lawn Dogs opposite Sam Rockwell. Her hailed performance was followed by Pups, a modern day version of 'Bonnie & Clyde' for filmmaker Ash (Bang)....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Mischa Barton - image and cards gallery
» Mischa Barton - Hollyscoop.com -
» Mischa Barton Photos - Perfect People feature on Mischa Barton that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Mischa Barton Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Mischa Barton @ TVGuide.com - Mischa Barton Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Mischa Barton -
» Unmistakable.com : Mischa Barton - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Mischa Barton Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Mischa Barton pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Mischa Barton dating? - Mischa Barton Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Mischa Barton EU - bringing you quality pictures and wallpapers of the sexy actress
» Mischa Barton@iCelebZ.com - Biggest picture collection of Mischa Barton,profile,links and many more
» Mischa Barton Web -
» Availableimages: Mischa Barton - Mischa Barton movie photos and wallpapers
» AlwaysCelebrity - Mischa Barton - Features Mischa Barton pictures, wallpapers, screensavers and collection of best sites. Find out celebrity bio, filmography and discography.
» Mischa Barton at Godesktop.Com - Mischa Barton wallpapers, screensavers, pictures, skins, posters, filmography, discography, awards and biography.
» AlwaysGirls.com: Mischa Barton - Mischa Barton wallpaper, screensaver, poster and fansite links
more Mischa Barton links...


Greetings Cards