Home! » Monica Potter
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Monica Potter
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Monica Potter
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Monica Potter
Birth Name :Monica Louise Brokaw
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :June 30, 1971
Place of Birth :Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Fan Mail :C/O Creative Artists Agency
9830 Wilshire Blvd.
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
With looks that have been compared to Julia Roberts', Monica Potter emerged as one of the more promising actresses of the late '90s. The second of four girls in a close-knit family, Potter was raised in Cleveland, OH, where she was born on June 30, 1971. At the age of 12, she started modeling and doing commercials, and she further pursued her career with modeling stints in Chicago and Miami....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Monica Potter - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Monica Potter - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Monica Potter - AskMen.com feature on Monica Potter that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Monica Potter at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Monica Potter sites.
» Monica Potter Photos - Perfect People feature on Monica Potter that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Monica Potter @ TVGuide.com - Monica Potter Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Monica Potter -
» Who is Monica Potter dating? - Monica Potter Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Monica Potter - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Monica Potter - Monica Potter movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Moono.com: Monica Potter - Monica Potter pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» The Monica Potter Site - Monica Potter pictures, e-cards, desktop, posters, movies, news, forum, bio, links and more
» AbsoluteNow.com: Monica Potter - Monica Potter Pictures
» ActressModels.com: Monica Potter - Monica Potter links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Monica Potter - Find rare images of Monica Potter at SuperiorPics.com
» Monica Potter - Celebs Gallery - Gallery of Monica Potter pictures, photos, posters and celebs info.
more Monica Potter links...


Greetings Cards