Home! » Nicole Eggert
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Nicole Eggert
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Nicole Eggert
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Nicole Eggert
Birth Name :Nicole Elizabeth Eggert
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :January 13, 1972
Place of Birth :Glendale, California
Sign :Capricorn
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Nicole Eggert was born in Glendale, California and started acting at the age of five. Since then, she has created an extensive body of work in film and television. Nicole is probably best known for playing 'Summer' on the worldwide syndicated television series 'Baywatch....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Nicole Eggert - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Nicole Eggert - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Nicole Eggert - AskMen.com feature on Nicole Eggert that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Nicole Eggert at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Nicole Eggert sites.
» Nicole Eggert Photos - Perfect People feature on Nicole Eggert that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Nicole Eggert @ TVGuide.com - Nicole Eggert Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Nicole Eggert -
» Unmistakable.com : Nicole Eggert - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Nicole Eggert Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Nicole Eggert pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Nicole Eggert dating? - Nicole Eggert Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Nicole Eggert - Nicole Eggert movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Idealwallpapers: Nicole Eggert - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
» alldesktopentertainment: Nicole Eggert - Nicole Eggert wallpapers, pictures, photos and screensavers
» Ultimatecelebrities.com - Picture Gallery - Features Picture Gallery of Nicole Eggert
» Nicole Eggert Celeb Photos - Good Quality, High Resolution Nicole Eggert Photos.
» AbsoluteNow.com: Nicole Eggert - Nicole Eggert Pictures
more Nicole Eggert links...


Greetings Cards