Home! » Omar Sharif
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Omar Sharif
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Omar Sharif
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Omar Sharif
Birth Name :Michel Shahoub
Profession :Actorr
Date of Birth :April 10, 1932
Place of Birth :Egypt
Height :5' 11"
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Omar Sharif was born on 10 April 1932 in Alexandria, Egypt. This egyptian motion-picture actor, who is best known for his charismatic performance in the British epic film Lawrence of Arabia (1962). Born Michel Shahoub in Alexandria, Sharif was educated at Victoria College in Cairo, Egypt....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Omar Sharif - image and cards gallery
» Omar Sharif at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Omar Sharif sites.
» Omar Sharif @ TVGuide.com - Omar Sharif Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Who is Omar Sharif dating? - Omar Sharif Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Omar Sharif - Omar Sharif movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Omar Sharif Pictures,Photos,Pics,celebrity,Image Gallery,Non Nude,Free - Omar Sharif image gallery, Omar Sharif pics, Omar Sharif photos,celebrity,celebrity pics,women pics,babes,women,chicks,topmodels, supermodels, sexy, non nude photos
» ActressModels.com: Omar Sharif - Omar Sharif links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Omar Sharif - Find rare images of Omar Sharif at SuperiorPics.com
» Omar Sharif - Celebs Gallery - Gallery of Omar Sharif pictures, photos, posters and celebs info.
» Omar Sharif photos - FanPal.com - Omar Sharif photos and biography at FanPal.com
» Omar Sharif at Godesktop.Com - Omar Sharif wallpapers, screensavers, pictures, skins, posters, filmography, discography, awards and biography.
» Omar Sharif photos - The hottest Omar Sharif photos and pictures on the Internet! Quotes, trivia gossip and much more at Celebrina.com.
» Relationships with Omar Sharif - Analyze your relationships with Omar Sharif for presence and strength of mutual commitment intimacy passion and synergy.
» Netglimse.com Omar Sharif biography and image gallery - Omar Sharif biography, filmography, picture gallery and links
» Omar Sharif - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Omar Sharif biography - Info and more about Omar Sharif
more Omar Sharif links...


Greetings Cards