Home! » Ornella Muti
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Ornella Muti
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Ornella Muti
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Ornella Muti
Birth Name :Francesca Romana Rivelli
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :9 March 1955
Place of Birth :Rome, Italy
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Ornella was born in Rome, Italy. Her father was from Napoli, Italy and her mother was Estonian. Ornella (with a Spanish producer) had a daughter -- they named her Naike Rivelli, born on October 10, 1974 in Munich, Germany....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Ornella Muti - image and cards gallery
» Ornella Muti at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Ornella Muti sites.
» Ornella Muti Photos - Perfect People feature on Ornella Muti that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Ornella Muti @ TVGuide.com - Ornella Muti Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Who is Ornella Muti dating? - Ornella Muti Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» SuperiorPics.com: Ornella Muti - Find rare images of Ornella Muti at SuperiorPics.com
» Ornella Muti photos - FanPal.com - Ornella Muti photos and biography at FanPal.com
» Ornella Muti at superstarlinks.de - Comprehensive gallery and linklist of Ornella Muti at superstarlinks.de
» Ornella Muti at veryprettyones.com -
» Ornella Muti last, pictures, photos - Ornella Muti pictures, wallpapers, biography, news and forum
» Ornella Muti photos - Ornella Muti information, quotes, trivia, hot photos and pictures. We know everything about Ornella Muti!
» Netglimse.com Ornella Muti biography and image gallery - Ornella Muti biography, filmography, picture gallery and links
» Ornella Muti - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
more Ornella Muti links...


Greetings Cards