Home! » Paris Hilton
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Paris Hilton
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Paris Hilton
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Paris Hilton
Birth Name :Paris Whitney Hilton
Profession :Model
Date of Birth :17 Feb , 1981
Place of Birth :New York City, New York, USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Paris Hilton was born February 17, 1981, to Rick and Kathy Hilton, making her the great-granddaughter of Conrad Hilton, founder of the Hilton hotels and source of the family fortune -- estimated at $300 million. Her grandfather, Conrad ''Nicky'' Hilton, Jr., also brought some notoriety to the family, as he was the first of Elizabeth Taylor's many ex-husbands....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Paris Hilton - image and cards gallery
» Koolcelebrities : Paris Hilton - Features images gallery, biography, filmography and links for the model
» CelebrityWonder : Paris Hilton - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Paris Hilton - AskMen.com feature on Paris Hilton that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Paris Hilton - Hollyscoop.com -
» Paris Hilton at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Paris Hilton sites.
» Paris Hilton Photos - Perfect People feature on Paris Hilton that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Paris Hilton Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Paris Hilton @ TVGuide.com - Paris Hilton Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Paris Hilton -
» Unmistakable.com : Paris Hilton - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Paris Hilton Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Paris Hilton pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Paris Hilton dating? - Paris Hilton Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Paris Hilton wallpaper - Pictures for your mobile / cell phone.
» Alto Celebs: Paris Hilton - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» Funmunch.com - Paris Hilton - Offers High Quality Picture Gallery of Paris Hilton
more Paris Hilton links...


Greetings Cards