Home! » Prince William
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Prince William
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Prince William
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Prince William
Birth Name :William Arthur Philip Louis Windsor
Date of Birth :June 21, 1982
Place of Birth :London England
Best Known As :Eldest son of Princess Diana and Prince Charles
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Born on June 21, 1982, Prince William Arthur Philip Louis Windsor is the eldest son of Diana, Princess of Wales and Charles, Prince of Wales. In 1995, after spells at Wetherby prep school in Kensington and Ludgrove, he became the first future monarch to attend Eton College, one of Britain's most prestigious secondary schools. There he excelled at sports - particularly swimming - and settled down to become a serious student....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Prince William - image and cards gallery
» AskMen.com: Prince William - AskMen.com feature on Prince William that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Prince William - Hollyscoop.com -
» Prince William at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Prince William sites.
» Prince William Photos - Perfect People feature on Prince William that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Will & Harry Unlimited - The oldest and largest fan site on Princes' William and Harry!
» Prince William quotes and trivia - Everything you want to know about Prince William on one website: quotes, trivia, biography and profile information (height, weight, nationality)
» Who is Prince William dating? - Prince William Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Relationships with Prince William of Wales - Analyze your relationships with Prince William of Wales for presence and strength of mutual commitment intimacy passion and synergy.
» Netglimse.com Prince William biography and image gallery - Prince William biography, filmography, picture gallery and links
» Prince William - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Prince William pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
» Prince William biography - Info and more about Prince William
more Prince William links...


Greetings Cards