Home! » Reese Witherspoon
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Reese Witherspoon
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Reese Witherspoon
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Reese Witherspoon
Birth Name :Laura Jean Reese Witherspoon
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :March 22, 1976
Place of Birth :Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Sign :Aries
Fan Mail :AriesReese Witherspoon
c/o William Morris Agency
. One William Morris Place.
Beverly Hills
CA, 90212, USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Many people worry so much about managing their careers, but rarely spend half that much energy managing their LIVES. I want to make my life, not just my job, the best it can be. The rest will work its
- Reese Witherspoon
As one of the most impressively talented members of the emerging New Hollywood of the early 21st century, Reese Witherspoon has proven that she can do far more than just pose winsomely for the camera. Born March 22, 1976, in Nashville, TN, Witherspoon was a child model and acted in television commercials from the age of seven. She had a part in the 1991 Lifetime cable movie Wildflower before making her 1991 film debut in the coming-of-age story The Man in the Moon (1991)....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Reese Witherspoon - image and cards gallery
» Koolcelebrities : Reese Witherspoon - Features images gallery, biography, filmography and links for the actress
» CelebrityWonder.com : Reese Witherspoon - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Reese Witherspoon - AskMen.com feature on Reese Witherspoon that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Reese Witherspoon - Hollyscoop.com -
» Reese Witherspoon Photos - Perfect People feature on Reese Witherspoon that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Entwagon.com : Reese Witherspoon - Image Gallery, Profile, Biography, Filmography, pictures, related links and more.
» Reese Witherspoon @ TVGuide.com - Reese Witherspoon Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Reese Witherspoon -
» Unmistakable.com : Reese Witherspoon - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Reese Witherspoon Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Reese Witherspoon pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Reese Witherspoon dating? - Reese Witherspoon Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Actresses and Models : Reese Witherspoon - Celebrity directory, fan mail, posters, pictures, wallpapers and download stuff.
» AllMoviePhoto.com - Reese Witherspoon movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» reese witherspoon pictures. You won't find it anywhere. -
» Alto Celebs: Reese Witherspoon - High quality pictures
more Reese Witherspoon links...


Greetings Cards