Home! » Sarah Chalke
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Sarah Chalke
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Sarah Chalke
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Sarah Chalke
Birth Name :Sarah Cassandra Chalke
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :August 27, 1976
Place of Birth :Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Height :5' 6"
Claim to fame :Plays Becky (replacing Alicia Goranson) on the popular ABC-TV sitcom, Roseanne.
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Sarah Chalke stars as Dr. Elliot Reid on the critically acclaimed NBC comedy series, “Scrubs.” Chalke’s character is a sexy clutz, overly ambitious doctor serving her residence at the hospital, sharing hilarious encounters and poignant moments with the unpredictable staffers and insane patients who surround her....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Sarah Chalke - image and cards gallery
» Sarah Chalke Photos - Perfect People feature on Sarah Chalke that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Celebcards.com : Sarah Chalke - Hottest Sarah Chalke picture gallery.
» Sarah Chalke Pictures - Features photos, pictures, biography, filmography links and pics for the celebrity Sarah Chalke..
» Sarah Chalke - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» Wallpaper Gate - Sarah Chalke -
» VIP Wallpaper - Sarah Chalke -
» Sarah Chalke pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Sarah Chalke links...


Greetings Cards