Home! » Sean Penn
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Sean Penn
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Sean Penn
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Sean Penn
Birth Name :Sean Justin Penn
Profession :Actor, director, writer
Date of Birth :August 17, 1960
Place of Birth :Santa Monica, California, USA
Height :5' 10"
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Sean Penn was born in Burbank, California, on August 17, 1960. His father, Leo Penn, was a director and his mother, Eileen Ryan, an actress. In high school he rubbed shoulders with Martin Sheen's boys, Charlie Sheen and Emilio Estevez, and after graduation, joined the Los Angeles Repertoire Theater Company....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Sean Penn - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Sean Penn - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Sean Penn - AskMen.com feature on Sean Penn that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Sean Penn at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Sean Penn sites.
» Sean Penn Photos - Perfect People feature on Sean Penn that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Sean Penn @ TVGuide.com - Sean Penn Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Sean Penn Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Sean Penn pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Sean Penn dating? - Sean Penn Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Alto Celebs: Sean Penn - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Sean Penn - Sean Penn movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Moono.com: Sean Penn - Sean Penn pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» AbsoluteNow.com: Sean Penn - Sean Penn Pictures
» AceShowbiz: Sean Penn - Sean Penn biography, latest news, picture, movie and multimedia.
» ActressModels.com: Sean Penn - Sean Penn links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Sean Penn - Find rare images of Sean Penn at SuperiorPics.com
» Sean Penn - Celebs Gallery - Gallery of Sean Penn pictures, photos, posters and celebs info.
more Sean Penn links...


Greetings Cards