Home! » Selma Blair
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Selma Blair
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Selma Blair
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Selma Blair
Birth Name :Selma Blair Beitner
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :June 23, 1972
Place of Birth :Southfield, Michigan, USA
Height :5' 4"
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Selma Blair is originally from Southfield, Michigan, and was born in 1972. After graduating from high school, Selma moved to New York in order to pursue a career in photography. While in New York she studied at the Stella Adler Conservatory and the Column Theater....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Selma Blair - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder : Selma Blair - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Selma Blair - AskMen.com feature on Selma Blair that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Selma Blair - Hollyscoop.com -
» Selma Blair at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Selma Blair sites.
» Selma Blair Photos - Perfect People feature on Selma Blair that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Selma Blair Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Selma Blair @ TVGuide.com - Selma Blair Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Selma Blair -
» Selma Blair Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Selma Blair pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Selma Blair dating? - Selma Blair Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Idealwallpapers: Selma Blair - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
» Selma Blair pictures - Enjoy Selma Blair photos and send eCards.
» Alto Celebs: Selma Blair - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» Absolutely.net : Selma Blair - Selma Blair pictures and wallpaper. Always fresh, absolutely new!
» AllMoviePhoto.com : Selma Blair - Selma Blair movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
more Selma Blair links...


Greetings Cards