Home! » Fergie
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Fergie
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Fergie
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Stacy Ferguson
Professionally known as :Fergie
Birth Name :Stacy Ann Ferguson
Profession :Singer, songwriter, actress
Date of Birth :March 27, 1975
Place of Birth :Hacienda Heights, California, USA
Height :5' 2"
Claim to fame :member of The Black Eyed Peas
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Stacy Ann Ferguson, professionally known as "Fergie" was born in Whittier, California and was raised in nearby Hacienda Heights, to Patrick Ferguson and Terri Gore. As a child actress, she appeared on the television program Kids Incorporated for several years with Renee Sands, who would become another member of Wild Orchid. She attended Glen A....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Fergie - image and cards gallery
» Fergie - Hollyscoop.com -
» Fergie Photos - Perfect People feature on Fergie that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Fergie @ TVGuide.com - Fergie Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Unmistakable.com : Fergie - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Who is Fergie dating? - Fergie Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» AskMen.com: Fergie - AskMen.com feature on Fergie that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Fergie at Celebrina.com - Everything you want to know about Fergie on one website: quotes, trivia, biography and profile information (height, weight, nationality)
» Netglimse.com Fergie biography and image gallery - Fergie biography, filmography, picture gallery and links
» Fergie Pictures - Features photos, pictures, biography, filmography links and images gallery for the celebrity Fergie..
» Fergie - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
more Fergie links...


Greetings Cards