Home! » Teri Hatcher
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Teri Hatcher
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Teri Hatcher
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Teri Hatcher
Birth Name :Teri Lynn Hatcher
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :December 8, 1964
Place of Birth :Sunnyvale, California, USA
Height :5' 6''
Claim to fame :as Lois Lane Kent in Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman (1993)
Fan Mail :William Morris Agency
One William Morris Place
Beverly Hills, CA, 90212
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
A star of television and feature films, Teri Hatcher also holds the distinction of being the woman whose photographs were most frequently downloaded from the Internet in the late '90s. With her brunette hair, beautiful brown eyes, mischievous smile, and petite but curvaceous figure, it isn't difficult to imagine why. While Hatcher could probably thrive for years as a virtual pinup, there is more to her than drop-dead gorgeous looks....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Teri Hatcher - image and cards gallery
» CelebrityWonder: Teri Hatcher - Has hundreds of movie clips, in-depth reviews, 200k+ pictures, and 20,000 links to celebrity websites.
» AskMen.com: Teri Hatcher - AskMen.com feature on Teri Hatcher that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Teri Hatcher - Hollyscoop.com -
» Teri Hatcher Photos - Perfect People feature on Teri Hatcher that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Teri Hatcher @ TVGuide.com - Teri Hatcher Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Teri Hatcher -
» Unmistakable.com : Teri Hatcher - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Teri Hatcher Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Teri Hatcher pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Teri Hatcher dating? - Teri Hatcher Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» The Teri Hatcher Site - Teri Hatcher pictures, e-cards, desktop, posters, movies, news, forum, bio, links and more
» AbsoluteNow.com: Teri Hatcher - Teri Hatcher Pictures
» AceShowbiz: Teri Hatcher - Teri Hatcher biography, latest news, picture, movie and multimedia.
» ActressModels.com: Teri Hatcher - Teri Hatcher links directory and portal.
» SuperiorPics.com: Teri Hatcher - Find rare images of Teri Hatcher at SuperiorPics.com
» AlwaysCelebrity - Teri Hatcher - Features Teri Hatcher pictures, wallpapers, screensavers and collection of best sites. Find out celebrity bio, filmography and discography.
more Teri Hatcher links...


Greetings Cards