Home! » Tiffani Thiessen
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Tiffani Thiessen
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Tiffani Thiessen
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Tiffani Thiessen
Birth Name :Tiffani Amber Thiessen
Profession :Actress
Date of Birth :January 23, 1974
Place of Birth :Long Beach, California
Fan Mail :Tiffani-Amber Thiessen
c/o Beverly Hills 90210
P.O. Box 900 Beverly Hills, CA 90213
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Former child model and pageant winner turned successful TV actor, usually in roles of the prom queen vein. Thiessen began professionally posing at age seven, appearing in both print and TV ads as well as catalogues. After winning the title Miss Junior America in 1987, she moved to series TV, playing the squeaky clean girlfriend of the conniving Zach on the wildly popular Saturday morning teen hit, 'Saved By The Bell' (NBC, 1988-93)....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Tiffani Thiessen - image and cards gallery
» AskMen.com: Tiffani Thiessen - AskMen.com feature on Tiffani Thiessen that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Tiffani-Amber Thiessen at WomenCelebs.com.com - WomenCelebs.com has links to the best Tiffani-Amber Thiessen sites.
» Tiffani Thiessen @ TVGuide.com - Tiffani Thiessen Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Idealwallpapers: Tiffani Thiessen - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
» A-List Celebrities : Tiffani-Amber Thiessen - Picture gallery, information, free wallpapers, screen savers, ICQ skins and hotbars.
» Tiffani Amber Thiessen Pictures - Pictures for your mobile / cell phone.
» Tiffani Amber Thiessen pictures - Enjoy Tiffani Amber Thiessen photos and send eCards.
» Alto Celebs: Tiffani Thiessen - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» Moono.com: Tiffani Thiessen - Tiffani Thiessen pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» Tiffani Thiessen Astrology - Her Astrological Profile
» AceShowbiz: Tiffani-Amber Thiessen - Tiffani-Amber Thiessen biography, latest news, picture, movie and multimedia.
» Beautiful Tiffani-Amber Thiessen - A guide to the beautiful Mrs. Tiffani-Amber Thiessen, including pictures, biography, news, and more.
» Tiffani Thiessen photos - FanPal.com - Tiffani Thiessen photos and biography at FanPal.com
» Free Tiffani Amber Thiessen Photos @ Hot-Lifestyle-News - Quality Tiffani Amber Thiessen pictures, news, biography, wallpapers and more.
» Tiffani Thiessen at superstarlinks.de - Comprehensive gallery and linklist of Tiffani Thiessen at superstarlinks.de
more Tiffani Thiessen links...


Greetings Cards