Home! » Tobey Maguire
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Tobey Maguire
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Tobey Maguire
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Tobey Maguire
Birth Name :Tobias Vincent Maguire
Profession :Actor
Date of Birth :June 27, 1975
Place of Birth :Santa Monica, California, USA
Height :5' 7"
Claim to fame :as Paul Hood in The Ice Storm (1997).
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography

Filmography
  • 2008 : Tokyo Suckerpunch
  • 2007 : Quiet Type
  • 2007 : Spider-Man 3
  • 2006 : The Good German
  • 2004 : Spider-Man 2
  • 2003 : Seabiscuit
  • 2002 : Spider-Man
  • 2001 : Cats and Dogs
  • 2001 : Don's Plum
  • 2000 : Saturday Night Live (TV Series)
  • 2000 : Wonder Boys
  • 1999 : Ride With the Devil
  • 1999 : The Cider House Rules
  • 1998 : Pleasantville
  • 1998 : Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
  • 1997 : Deconstructing Harry
  • 1997 : The Ice Storm
  • 1996 : Duke of Groove (TV)
  • 1996 : Seduced by Madness: The Diane Borchardt Story (TV)
  • 1996 : Tracey Takes On (TV Series)
  • 1996 : Joyride
  • 1995 : Empire Records
  • 1994 : A Child's Cry for Help (TV)
  • 1994 : S.F.W....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Tobey Maguire - image and cards gallery
» Tobey Maguire - Hollyscoop.com -
» Tobey Maguire Photos - Perfect People feature on Tobey Maguire that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Tobey Maguire Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Tobey Maguire @ TVGuide.com - Tobey Maguire Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Tobey Maguire -
» Unmistakable.com : Tobey Maguire - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Tobey Maguire Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Tobey Maguire pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Tobey Maguire dating? - Tobey Maguire Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Tobey Maguire pictures - Tobey Maguire information, quotes, trivia, hot photos and pictures. We know everything about Tobey Maguire!
» Tobey Maguire Biography, Profiles, Pics, Video Clips and Gossip - Tobey Maguire pics, biographies, profiles, videos, gossip and artwork
» Relationships with Tobey Maguire - Analyze your relationships with Tobey Maguire for presence and strength of mutual commitment intimacy passion and synergy.
» Netglimse.com Tobey Maguire biography and image gallery - Tobey Maguire biography, filmography, picture gallery and links
» Tobey Maguire - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
» VIP Wallpaper - Tobey Maguire -
» Tobey Maguire pictures at HOLLYWOODpix.net -
more Tobey Maguire links...


Greetings Cards