Home! » Tom Cruise
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Tom Cruise
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Tom Cruise
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Tom Cruise
Birth Name :Thomas Cruise Mapother IV
Profession :Actor, Director, Producer
Date of Birth :July, 3, 1962
Place of Birth :Syracuse, New York, USA
Sign :Cancer
Height :5'9'
Weight :170 lb
Fan Mail :Tom Cruise
C/O Creative Artists Agency
9830 Wilshire Blvd
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Tom Cruise is one of the most influential and powerful men in Hollywood, however, it wasn't always that way. He has had to fight his way to the top of tinseltown's A-list. Even now he constantly has to prove himself to nay-sayers who question his competence and talent....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Tom Cruise - image and cards gallery
» Koolcelebrities : Tom Cruise - Features images gallery, biography, filmography and links for the actress
» CelebrityWonder.com : Tom Cruise - over 200,000 celebrity pictures, movie reviews, and trailers.
» AskMen.com: Tom Cruise - AskMen.com feature on Tom Cruise that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Tom Cruise at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Tom Cruise sites.
» Tom Cruise Photos - Perfect People feature on Tom Cruise that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Tom Cruise Pictures - Picture gallery, pics, profile, biography, ecards, celebrity birthdays at Entwagon.com.
» Tom Cruise @ TVGuide.com - Tom Cruise Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Tom Cruise -
» Unmistakable.com : Tom Cruise - a to z list of today's top celebrities
» Tom Cruise Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Tom Cruise pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Tom Cruise dating? - Tom Cruise Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Idealwallpapers: Tom Cruise - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
» Actresses and Models : Tom Cruise - Celebrity directory, fan mail, posters, pictures, wallpapers and download stuff.
» AllMoviePhoto.com - Tom Cruise movie stills from the mainstream movies, also feature original theme wallpaper
» Alto Celebs: Tom Cruise - High quality pictures
more Tom Cruise links...


Greetings Cards