Home! » Usher
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Usher
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Usher
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Usher Raymond
Birth Name :Usher Raymond IV
Profession :actor, musician
Date of Birth :October 14, 1978
Place of Birth :Chattanooga, Tennessee, USA
Height :5' 11'
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Usher's rise to the top of the charts with three consecutive No. 1 singles ('You Make Me Wanna,' 'Nice & Slow,' 'My Way') might make him appear to be an overnight sensation. But the Chattanooga, Tennessee native, who moved to Atlanta when he was 12, grew up singing in church--his mother was the choir director....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Usher - image and cards gallery
» AskMen.com: Usher - AskMen.com feature on Usher that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Usher - Hollyscoop.com -
» Usher Raymond at MenCelebs.com.com - MenCelebs.com has links to the best Usher Raymond sites.
» Usher @ TVGuide.com - Usher Videos, Interviews, and Clips on TVGuide's Online Video Guide
» Wallpaper Gate - Usher -
» Usher lyrics and songs at HeyLyrics.com - Usher lyrics and song texts at HeyLyrics.com
» Usher Biography, Pictures, Videos, Gossip, News... - Usher pictures, biography, profile, videos, gossip, artwork and up to date news.
» Who is Usher dating? - Usher Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» Idealwallpapers: Usher - Collection of high-quality wallpapers. No banners and no popups.
» Alto Celebs: Usher - High quality pictures, posters, wallpapers, and links.
» Moono.com: Usher - Usher pictures, biography, posters, photos, calendars, news, music, movie, links, and more
» Pagecentre.net : Usher - Pagecentre.net offers the best links to Usher websites, pictures and wallpapers.
» Usher Astrology - His Astrological Profile
» AceShowbiz: Usher - Usher biography, latest news, picture, album and multimedia.
» ActressModels.com: Usher - Usher links directory and portal.
more Usher links...


Greetings Cards