Home! » Xuxa Meneghel
View Your Card
 
Free Newsletter
 
Request for a Celebrity
Can't find your favorite celebrity here.
Please send a request
Profile
check whether you know these
Biography
a detailed story of Xuxa Meneghel
Credit
check out the achievements
Photo Gallery
check out the multiple picture galleries
Video Gallery
check out the latest video of Xuxa Meneghel
Wallpapers
wallpaper section will be coming soon
Cards Gallery
Got a pal? Send him a nice post card, along with a sweet message.
Puzzle
Play the Memory Puzzle and see how sharp you are !
Related Sites
Profile
Name :Xuxa Meneghel
Birth Name :Maria da Graça Xuxa Meneghel
Profession :actress
Date of Birth :March 27, 1963
Place of Birth :Santa Rosa, RS, Brazil
Height :5' 8''
    Photo Gallery
    Random Wallpapers
Biography
Maria da Graça 'Xuxa' Meneghel is famous in Brazil as the host of a long-running variety show for children. Xuxa was a teen model who later posed as a centerfold in the Brazil edition of Playboy (1982). That didn't stop her from becoming the unabashedly sexy host of her own children's TV show, featuring Xuxa singing and dancing with her cadre of teen helpers (known as 'Paquitas'), visits from celebrities and other colorful hijinks....
Related Sites Add Your Site 
» Celebrity-Cards.com : Xuxa Meneghel - image and cards gallery
» AskMen.com: Xuxa - AskMen.com feature on Xuxa that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Xuxa Meneghel Photos - Perfect People feature on Xuxa Meneghel that includes pics, pictures, biography, video, related news, vital stats, commentary, and cool facts.
» Who is Xuxa Meneghel dating? - Xuxa Meneghel Dating, Relationships, Gossip, News and Famous Couples at WhosDatedWho.com
» SuperiorPics.com: Xuxa Meneghel - Find rare images of Xuxa Meneghel at SuperiorPics.com
» Xuxa Meneghel last, pictures, photos - Xuxa Meneghel pictures, wallpapers, biography, news and forum
» Relationships with Xuxa - Analyze your relationships with Xuxa for presence and strength of mutual commitment intimacy passion and synergy.
» Xuxa Meneghel - Biography - Biography, Images, Amorous Encounters, Trivia, Quotes...
more Xuxa Meneghel links...


Greetings Cards